-
Featured
9 photos
Luxury Co-Living – 4 Ensuite Bedrooms in Solihull
Solihull (B92)
£950 - £1,000 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available 20th Jun 2026
lavinialive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
7 photos
Stylish, Modern House close to Birmingham Airport
Birmingham Airport (B33)
£775 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Melissalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
En-Suite rooms available (DSS ONLY)
Acock's Green (B27)
£15 pw
8 doubles - Available now
Usmanlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
High end fully refurbished room, HS2 House!
Castle Bromwich (B36)
£170 - £180 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Sabrinalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
5 photos
Double room with ensuite near Solihull
Acock's Green (B27)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Emadlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Double Bedroom Ensuite White House, Marston Green
Marston Green (B37)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Jameslive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Double Ensuite Room Bills Inclusive
Birmingham Airport (B33)
£575 pcm
5 bed house - Available 1st Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £575 per room)
Very Nice Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Ensuite Double|All Bills Included|£725pcm|B36|NEW
Birmingham (B36)
£705 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
co:homeagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
Modern HMO Living in Chelmsley Wood – Bills Includ
Solihull (B37)
£560 - £630 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 5 doubles - Available now
Square Property Group (Square Property Management)agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Rooms Available Hmo Shared Suported Accommodation
Birmingham (B34)
£50 - £100 pcm - bills inc.
10 doubles - Available now
Mohammedlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Dbl Bedroom Ensuite Bath and Shower B36 HS2 Near
Castle Bromwich (B36)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
co:homeagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in