-
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
£79pw En-suite Student Rooms | Bradford
Bradford (BD7)
£79 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 12th Sep 2026
MCRlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
4 photos
Lovely 2 Bed Property by Kirkstall Abbey!
Leeds (LS5)
£1,250 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
Aston Propertiesagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Room for rent
Bradford (BD7)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Mohammedlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Large double room, Armley, Whingate avenue, Leeds
Armley (LS12)
£350 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Federicalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
18 photos
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment in Stunning Location
Rawdon (LS19)
£750 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Lets Live Leeds Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
★ 2 double room near Bradford Uni in BD7 ★
Bradford (BD7)
£440 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Parveenlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Bradford House Share All Bills Included From £395!
Bradford (BD4)
£395 - £450 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Ad Hocotherverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Two bedroom Apartment in Shipley
Shipley (BD18)
£795 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 21st May 2026
(Equivalent to £397 per room)
J Fletcher LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Excellent room in Leeds LS12 - 50% OFF First month
Armley (LS12)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Sallive out landlord -
9 photos
Luxury Ensuite Attic Room | All Bills Inc .
Baildon (BD17)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Magduleenlive in landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in