-
Featured
6 photos
Stunning 4 Bedroom Shared property with garden
Headingley (LS6)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Yournest Properties Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
17 photos
City Centre Student Ensuited Rooms
Woodhouse (LS6)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
SRL Asset Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Spacious 7-Bedroom Shared House for Professionals
Woodhouse (LS6)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Watts & Coagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
🔥 Must-See! Luxury Rooms in Headingley 🏡
Headingley (LS6)
£520 - £540 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Central Propertiesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
One Time Offer on Stunning Headingley Houseshare
Headingley (LS6)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
SRL Asset Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
LS6 Rooms To Rent
Leeds (LS6)
£450 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Keystep Property Management Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
LS6 Student Rooms No Group Needed Available July
Woodhouse (LS6)
£99 - £125 pw - bills inc.
7 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
Darrenlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
Cinema Room & Biggest Rooms in Headingley
Headingley (LS6)
£544 pcm - bills inc.
7 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
SRL Asset Managementagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
£120 Pppw inc Bills Headingley
Headingley (LS6)
£120 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Channelformer flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Room in House, Headingley
Headingley (LS6)
£400 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Rachellive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
6 photos
Stunning Modern Rooms Available July 1St
Meanwood (LS6)
£560 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
SRL Asset Managementagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in