-
Featured
11 photos
Last Ensuited Room in Meanwood
Leeds (LS7)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
SRL Asset Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Excellent room in Leeds LS12 - 50% OFF First month
Armley (LS12)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Sallive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
TS 🏡 En-suite Rooms Available
Normanton (WF6)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Sarahlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Two Bedroom Fully Furnished House
Wakefield (WF1)
£850 pcm
2 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £425 per room)
Camillalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
First month 50% OFF room in LS12. St Ives Grove
Armley (LS12)
£495 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Sallive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
BS7 - Beautiful Double Room in City Centre
Wakefield (WF1)
£620 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Sarahlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double En-Suite Room Available
Huddersfield (HD5)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Tarunlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Room at Tong Rd All Bills - Zero Deposit
Wortley (LS12)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available Available now
Sallive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
All inclusive Rooms (Inc Cleaner)
Headingley (LS6)
£495 - £595 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
H & I Property Services Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Spacious affordable Homeshare in Micklefield LS25
Old Micklefield (LS25)
£180 pcm
Double room - Available 22nd Jun 2026
Leeds Homeshareother -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Ensuite Room Avail Now / Bradford inc Utilities
Bradford (BD1)
£500 pcm
Double room - Available now
HALLAMHILLS LTDagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in