-
Featured
9 photos
Double En-Suite Bedroom *inc All Bills*
Armley (LS12)
£525 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 13th Jul 2026
Yorks EA Ltd (Yorkshire Estate Agents/A Team Properties )agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Modern Double Bedroom Available-Leeds City Centre
Leeds (LS12)
£700 pcm
Double room - Available now
Zainformer flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Homely Double Room In Morley - Bills Inc
Morley (LS27)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jameslive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Austin Hall Leeds Classic Studio Great Deal!!
Leeds (LS7)
£189 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Aug 2026
Izazformer flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Studios near university
Headingley (LS6)
£580 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 20th May 2026
Qizhilive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Comfortable rooms in large and friendly household
Chapeltown (LS7)
£400 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Davidlive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double room with Ensuite .
Leeds (LS14)
£575 pcm
Double room - Available now
Priyankalive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
13 photos
Room Available in Hotel Standard House Share! LS12
Wortley (LS12)
£635 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 19th May 2026
Lets Live Leeds Ltdagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Shared room in a lovely 3 bedroom house
Batley (WF17)
£125 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Yasminlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
En-suite room available in burley road
Leeds (LS3)
£105 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Sahanabaiformer flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Lovely & Bright Ensuite Rooms! Bills Inc!
Leeds (LS15)
£146 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 3rd Jun 2026
Saltbox Property Services Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in