-
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
2 photos
Professional working Personne
£800 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
PeterProfessional male 35verified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
I am a professional male aged 36 working full...
£600 pcm
Single or double - Available now
AdamProfessional male 36 -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Looking for long term rent
£400 pcm
Single or double - Available now
DavidProfessional male 51verified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
2 photos
Looking for a studio or one bed flat
£800 pcm
Single or double - Available now
SashaFemale 31 -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Room wanted in Cornwall
£150 pw
Single or double - Available now
LesleyFemale 70 -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Seeking accomodation ASAP, £650 budget pcm!!
£648 pcm
Double room - Available now
BeckyProfessional female 25 -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Looking for short term summer let.
£800 pcm
Single or double - Available 7th Jun 2026
IsabelleProfessional female 27 -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Looking for a chilled place to call home
£550 pcm
Double room - Available now
ZoeProfessional female 31 -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Final year student, relocating to Penryn/Falmouth
£700 pcm
Single or double - Available 21st Jun 2026
MerrynFemale 22 -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
6 photos
PostGrad University Student From US Seeks Flatmate
£850 pcm
Single or double - Available 4th Aug 2026
Kelly MargaretFemale student 33
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new flatmates as they come in