-
Featured
9 photos
Ensuite in Friendly Home with Huge Common Space.
Totterdown (BS4)
£875 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available Available now
Chrislive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
1 Bedroom Available in Spacious Well Located House
Eastville (BS5)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Noahformer flatmate -
9 photos
Two nice rooms in a beautiful house by river frome
Eastville (BS5)
£150 - £185 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Davidlive in landlord -
6 photos
Double room to fill in a 5 bed house Easton
Eastville (BS5)
£560 pcm
Double room - Available now
Emilyformer flatmateverified user -
7 photos
Double Room – All Bills Included, Fishponds
Eastville (BS5)
£785 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jasminecurrent flatmate -
8 photos
Happy, relaxed, kind house looking for housemates
Eastville (BS5)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Edwinacurrent flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
9 photos
Lovely 6 bed student share near UWE! Jul 26-Jun 27
Horfield (BS7)
£655 - £690 pcm
6 doubles - Available 4th Jul 2026
Jennylive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Semi-detached property in quiet residential area
Bristol (BS13)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jameslive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Luxury Apartment Portland Square
Bristol (BS2)
£920 pcm
Double room - Available 8th Jul 2026
Sukhlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
9 photos
Double room rent
Fishponds (BS16)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Andreascurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Rooms for rent in spacious maisonette
Horfield (BS7)
£600 - £650 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
Patricklive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in