-
Featured
9 photos
6 Ensuite bedrooms, 2nd Floor Flat, Mutley Tavern
Plymouth (PL4)
£130 pw - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 1st Sep 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
7 photos
Double room single occupancy
Plymouth (PL1)
£160 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Susanlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
1 Ensuite Pro Room Available £600 PCM (All Inc.)
Plymouth (PL4)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lynchpin Accommodation Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Double Room in shared House
Plymouth (PL1)
£105 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Daunelive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Master double room avaliable in stunning home.
Plymouth (PL4)
£470 pcm
Double room - Available 19th May 2026
Lorrainelive out landlordverified user -
8 photos
Quiet 1-bed flat in Mutley
Plymouth (PL4)
£225 pw
1 bed flat - Available now
Eleanorcurrent tenants -
9 photos
Large Double Room - £550 PM - All bills inclusive
Plymouth (PL4)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Normanlive out landlordverified user -
9 photos
Substantial Period House
Plymouth (PL4)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Craiglive out landlordverified user -
5 photos
Freedom Fields - Quiet and Spacious
Plymouth (PL4)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Klaralive in landlord -
9 photos
SPACIOUS Double Bedroom PL2
Plymouth (PL2)
£499 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Amjadlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Lovely spacious townhouse, city centre 10-12mins!
Plymouth (PL1)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Julian & Cheryllive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in