-
Featured
9 photos
Lovely 1 Bed Flat, Linthorpe Village
Acklam (TS5)
£500 pcm
Double room - Available now
AIM PROPERTIESlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Stylish House Share | Fast WiFi | Close to Uni
Middlesbrough (TS1)
£105 - £135 pw - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Ivanlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
Lovely DOuble Bedroom near TS1 Uni. Caxton Street.
Middlesbrough (TS5)
£395 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Northumbria Housing Ltd t/a Castle Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
14 photos
Exclusive Luxury Studios✨
Middlesbrough (TS1)
£170 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Aug 2026
Jamielive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Cosy Studio Flat
Stockton-On-Tees (TS18)
£375 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
AIM PROPERTIESlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
4 En-suite bedrooms, Stockton Street, TS23
Billingham (TS23)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Northumbria Housing Ltd t/a Castle Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
2 photos
Housemate wanted
Stockton-on-Tees (TS19)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ashlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Stockton: Quality rooms - No deposit required
Stockton-On-Tees (TS18)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
johnlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lovely 1 Bed Flat, Linthorpe Village
Acklam (TS5)
£500 pcm
Double room - Available now
AIM PROPERTIESlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
4 bedroom all ensuite newly refurbished house
Middlesbrough (TS1)
£400 - £425 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Benlive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double room available
Billingham (TS23)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Rebeccalive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in