-
Featured
5 photos
Modern Room and En Suite by Newcastle City Centre
Newcastle Upon Tyne (NE4)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Aspire Living Management Ltd T/A Aspire Livingagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Stylish House Share | Fast WiFi | Close to Uni
Middlesbrough (TS1)
£105 - £135 pw - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Ivanlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Newly refurbished 4 bedrooms HMO
Felling (NE10)
£500 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Kunlelive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Fully renovated period property, Ensuite,studios,
Wallsend (NE28)
£110 - £175 pw - bills inc.
Single + 3 doubles - Available now
Georgelive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
4 bedroom all ensuite newly refurbished house
Middlesbrough (TS1)
£400 - £425 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Benlive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
✨ Brand New Co-Living Studios & En-Suite Rooms ✨
Fenham (NE4)
£650 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
8 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
MJS Property Groupagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Lovely double, Houseshare with friends
Newcastle Upon Tyne (NE4)
£430 - £595 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 1st Jun 2026
Amirlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Available now ensuite Fenham room £115pw inc bills
Fenham (NE4)
£115 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Marklive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
⭐️Double Rooms With En-suite ⭐️ Darlington
Darlington (DL3)
£575 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Orange Lettings NE Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Accommodation available for rent
Sunderland (SR2)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
G&A House Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
✨ Modern Luxury En-Suite Room -All Bills Included!
Darlington (DL1)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hughes Alexanderagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in