-
Featured
14 photos
BRAND NEW! Deluxe Studio at St Mary's Gate (DE1)
Derby (DE1)
£800 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Berrys Letting & Management Limitedagent -
6 photos
Furnished 2 Bedroom House for Rent
Derby (DE22)
£1,000 pcm
2 bed house - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £500 per room)
Slive out landlord -
9 photos
1 bed very large City Centre Flat with bath tub
Derby (DE23)
£625 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Alive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Short /Long - Stay City Centre Apartment
Derby (DE1)
£1,495 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Jaylive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
4 Ensuite, Kitchenette rooms Available.
Derby (DE22)
£500 - £575 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Balkarlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
2 bed fully furnished apartment;Notts uni/QMC
Nottingham (NG8)
£995 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £497 per room)
Peterlive out landlord -
9 photos
Whole House - Short Stay Suitable for Contractors
Alvaston (DE24)
£650 pw
5 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £130 per room)
Maxinelive out landlord -
8 photos
2 Bedroom Flat to Rent
Nottingham (NG8)
£880 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £440 per room)
AW Estates & Lettings Ltdagent -
8 photos
Studio Room - Replacement Tenancy
Derby (DE23)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Faithcurrent flatmate -
9 photos
4 Bedroom Property to rent
Derby (DE22)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
marielive out landlord -
9 photos
UC & PIP ONLY
Derby (DE23)
£400 - £450 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Tanyalive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in