-
Featured
8 photos
Spacious Ensuite Room -Lower Parkstone House
Poole (BH14)
£685 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 15th May 2026
Katielive out landlordverified user -
9 photos
Male couple 25 and 35 looking for a flatmate
Poole (BH14)
£720 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Haroldcurrent flatmate -
9 photos
Double Room to rent in Talbot Woods
Bournemouth (BH3)
£850 - £950 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Philiplive in landlord -
9 photos
Belaton house
Bournemouth (BH8)
£730 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Chetnaformer flatmate -
9 photos
Large Double Room to rent
Winton (BH9)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Joannalive in landlord -
9 photos
Ensuite Double bed with a sea view on Poole Quay
Poole (BH15)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 23rd Jul 2026
Marylive in landlord -
7 photos
Rooms in Charminster
Bournemouth (BH8)
£120 - £140 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Tomaslive out landlord -
8 photos
En-suite Studio with kitchenette and office
Branksome (BH12)
£845 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Daniellive out landlord -
5 photos
A Large Ensuite Double room
Bournemouth (BH2)
£680 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lynlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Ideal for Student
Winton (BH3)
£680 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lauralive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Large double room with ensuite.
Kinson (BH11)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Marklive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in