-
Featured
5 photos
Large studio style, en-suite room
Poole (BH12)
£925 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Debbielive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Lovely apartment flatshare near Bournemouth centre
Bournemouth (BH3)
£275 - £295 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Elizabeth jeanlive out landlord -
9 photos
Talbot Ave (BH3) Large Ensuite Rooms
Bournemouth (BH3)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jasonlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
New Stylish En-Suite Rooms - Ashley Road
Parkstone (BH14)
£675 - £900 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Go Let Properties Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Double room in beautiful apartment by the beach
Boscombe (BH5)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hollycurrent flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
#En-Suite Double room, All Bills included
Poole (BH12)
£169 - £170 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Avilive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Double Rooms Available in Branksome!
Branksome (BH12)
£750 - £895 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 18th May 2026
Go Let Properties Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Furnished En-Suite Double Room – All Bills Include
Bournemouth (BH2)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ADL PROPERTIES AND LETTINGS LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
2 lovely en-suite rooms all included
Bournemouth (BH2)
£600 - £700 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Raquellive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Large Ensuite Double & Single Rooms near Lansdowne
Bournemouth (BH1)
£500 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Go Let Properties Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
18 photos
#En-Suite Double Room | Bills Inc, BR#
Poole (BH14)
£690 - £737 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
Avilive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in