-
Featured
8 photos
51SR | High St | Dbl Ensuite & Kitchenette
Bristol (BS15)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 3rd Jul 2026
Strawberry Property Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Spacious Loft room with Ensuite
Bristol (BS5)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 18th May 2026
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Affordable Furnished Large Double Room Kingswood
Kingswood (BS15)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Mavlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
🏡 Rooms Available to Rent – BS15
Bristol (BS15)
£550 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 4 doubles - Available now
LETKEY HOMES LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Double room- Near MOD, Airbus & Southmead hospital
Horfield (BS7)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Stunning Girls’ En-Suite in Spectacular New Home
Bedminster (BS3)
£895 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
KEY LIVING LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Spacious Single and Double Room
Knowle (BS4)
£600 - £620 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Annelive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
3 Bed Home Near Fishponds
Fishponds (BS16)
£1,495 pcm
3 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £566 per room)
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Students: 3 Months' Let @ £600pcm Until July Only!
Bristol (BS36)
£650 - £750 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
Mrslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
1 Double Bedroom Left—Furnished & Bills Included
Filton (BS34)
£620 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Jun 2026
KPA Propertyagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
3 Bed Stylish Refurbished House
Horfield (BS7)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Isteni Property Holdings Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in