Skip to content
What are you searching for?
Advanced search
View more cities
New Free to contact

Description

AVAILABLE 22 MAY 2026 EXCLUDING BILLS

BESPOKE LUXURY NEW BUILT 3 BEDROOM HOUSES IN HAYES
Key features
• BESPOKE LUXURY NEW BUILT 3 BEDROOM HOUSES AT LONDON HEATHROW.
• ECO FRIENDLY
• FULLY FITTED HIGH QUALITY KITCHEN APPLIANCES
• 2 HIGH SPEC BATHROOMS WITH SHOWER
• 500MB FIBRE OPTIC BROADBAND AVAILABLE
• SECURE PARKING AVAILABLE ON SITE FOR 2 CARS
• MODERN REAR GARDEN
• DOUBLE GLAZED WINDOWS
• GAS CENTRAL HEATING CONTROLLED BY NEST THERMOSTAT.
• 20 MINUTES TO CENTRAL LONDON BY TRAIN FROM HAYES & HARLINGTON.
• DEDICATED ON-SITE PROPERTY MANAGER

Full Description

Sri Ram Properties UK are proud to present our wide range of luxury properties in and around London include anything from detached houses to 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms & Open plan Kitchen lounge.

Launching Collection of 6 Bespoke luxury accommodation in the heart of London Heathrow located minutes away from Hayes & Harlington station for direct access to central London in 20 minutes. Available now.

BRAND NEW houses finished to a high specification with large windows throughout.

Kitchens are fully integrated with high-quality appliances including a dishwasher, Microwave, Electric hob, Oven/ grill, fridge/freezer, Washing & Dryer. Built in wardrobes in each bedrooms. This is the epitome of London Heathrow.

EXCLUSIVE KEY FEATURES
• Secure car parking for 2 cars
• 2.5 GB fibre optic broadband available from UK’s leading provider.
• 24 hours on call Doctor available at charge.

Travel Distance
• 10 minutes to London Heathrow Airport
• 20 minutes to Slough
• 20 minutes to London Paddington
• 18 minutes to Windsor

Please inquire for more information.

PLEASE FEEL FREE TO CALL OR TEXT TO ARRANGE VIEWING.

£2,850 pcm (whole property)

This ad is for a 3 bed house and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up?

Suggested rent split
Double room
£950 pcm
Double room
£950 pcm
Double room
£950 pcm
Availability
Available
Available now
Extra cost
Security deposit
£2,850.00

Last active: just now

In a hurry? Show interest and we will send the advertiser your profile

User verified

  • Photo ID

    Used to verify:

    • Name*
    • Date of birth

    *A user’s profile name may differ from their legal name which has been verified.

  • Email
  • Mobile phone number

Stay safe

TIP: Always view before you pay any money
More from the same advertiser

Register for FREE

Register via email

You've viewed 4 ads, register now for FREE to see more

Register via email