-
Featured
9 photos
Brand new, luxury studio en suites.
Middleton (M24)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Kathrynlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Double Rooms, Ensuite & Kitchenette-All Bills incl
Oldham (OL8)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Clearwater Property Lettingsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Furnished Double Room in GroveVillage to let
Ardwick (M13)
£125 - £145 pw
2 doubles - Available now
Jiecurrent flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Beautiful en-suite in Salford!
Salford (M6)
£720 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 9th Jun 2026
Wenlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Brand New Double Rooms Available for rent in OL9!
Chadderton (OL9)
£575 - £600 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
HLGB LTD (Harwood Lettings)agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Modern Room - Well Connected - OL8
Oldham (OL8)
£495 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
2 singles + double - Available now
GUEDES REAL ESTATE LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Modern Room in Stylish Professional House | M35
Failsworth (M35)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Klix Ltd T/A Easy Home Lettingsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
Students Only!!!- Luxury 6 Bed Ensuite Flat
Rusholme (M14)
£715 pcm - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 2nd Jul 2026
Orange Manchester t/a loc8meagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Luxury 2 Bed Apartment
Deansgate (M15)
£3,275 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,475-£1,798 per room)
ETB Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
Full Fibre Fast Wifi with No Dead Zones
Failsworth (M35)
£815 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Openhall Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Double Room in Deansgate Square (£1000pm)
Deansgate (M15)
£1,000 pcm
Double room - Available 13th Jun 2026
Yujingformer flatmate
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in