-
Featured
9 photos
**Large En-Suite room in newly refurbished.House**
Weston-super-Mare (BS23)
£775 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Stuartlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Final room in 3 bed student flat to rent!
Bristol (BS6)
£705 pw
3 bed flat - Available 10th Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £235 per room)
GSHWM Ltdagent -
4 photos
Room for rent in Clifton shared 4 bed
Clifton (BS8)
£795 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Linusformer flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
9 photos
Furnished room - New build property - Bills Inc
Filton (BS34)
£705 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Patrick James Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
12 photos
Room by Room available in 6 bed Cardiff Flat!
Cardiff (CF10)
£150 pw - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 22nd Jul 2026
GSHWM Ltdagent -
8 photos
A Large Double room with Ensuite in Bradley Stoke
Bradley Stoke (BS32)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
lakshmilive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
2 Furnished double bedrooms - Bills inclusive
Bristol (BS10)
£780 - £820 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 20th May 2026
Patrick James Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
8 photos
Final Student 1 Bed Flat @Whiteladies Road!
Bristol (BS8)
£1,670 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Sep 2026
GSHWM Ltdagent -
9 photos
Large Double Room in Newport - All bills included
Newport (NP19)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Jonathanlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
House share in Aylburton
Aylburton (GL15)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lorrainelive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
10 photos
Rooms in student/professional flat for 26-27!
Cardiff (CF10)
£480 pw
3 bed flat - Available 3rd Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £160 per room)
GSHWM Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in