-
Featured
6 photos
Double Room in Anstey Heights
Leicester (LE4)
£420 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Michellelive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
2 bed modern flat 5min from Uni and Hospital
Beeston (NG9)
£1,250 pcm
2 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £625 per room)
Oanalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Spacious rooms in friendly house share
Leicester (LE3)
£500 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Rosslive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Stunning 4 Bedroom House for Rent
Aylestone (LE2)
£500 - £700 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Ammanlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Wonderful double rooms to rent Leicester
Leicester (LE2)
£545 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
chinalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
6 photos
5 bed house, 2 bathrooms 3min walk to StudentUnion
Loughborough (LE11)
£600 pw
5 bed house - Available 1st Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £134-£135 per room)
ianlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Double Room in New Build Property in Edwalton
Edwalton (NG12)
£620 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Edwardlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Student Only Double Rooms - Triangle/Town
Loughborough (LE11)
£145 - £150 pw - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available 21st Jul 2026
Jyotilive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
🔥 1 Room Left in Professional Houseshare! 🔥
Leicester (LE3)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
KAMlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Graduate Town House /1 Bed Left / 2Baths All inc/
Loughborough (LE11)
£169 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Millielive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
18 photos
Student Only Double Rooms - Student Triangle/Town
Loughborough (LE11)
£135 - £150 pw - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available 1st Aug 2026
Jyotilive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in