-
Featured
6 photos
Studios available for 26/27 academic year!
Loughborough (LE11)
£195 pw
1 bed flat - Available 2nd Jul 2026
Orange Loughboroughagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Studio all bills Inc-3 mins to UoL
Leicester (LE1)
£825 pcm
Studio flat - Available 25th May 2026
Alexlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
One Bed Apartment with Private Secure Parking
Long Eaton (NG10)
£775 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Atkins Residentialagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Skipworth Street - 6 Ensuite Student Rooms
Leicester (LE2)
£150 - £155 pw - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available 30th Aug 2026
Student Union Lettings Limited T/A Suletsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Studio all bills Inc-3 mins to UoL
Leicester (LE1)
£725 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Alexlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Inka Studios, Leicester, LE2
Aylestone (LE2)
£145 pw
1 bed flat - Available 7th Sep 2026
First Property Consultants (UK) Ltd (First 4 Lettings)agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Bampton Street - 4 bed student home
Loughborough (LE11)
£120 pw
4 bed house - Available 30th Sep 2026
(Equivalent to £120-£130 per room)
Student Union Lettings Limited T/A Suletsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Yr2/3 Undergraduates/ Masters/PhD yrs 1-3
Loughborough (LE11)
£302 pw
2 bed property - Available now
(Equivalent to £155-£157 per room)
Hlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Brand New Studios at Regent Street!
Long Eaton (NG10)
£750 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Berrys Letting & Management Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Student en-suite rooms, close to DMU
Leicester (LE3)
£105 - £125 pw - bills inc.
8 doubles - Available 30th Aug 2026
Student Union Lettings Limited T/A Suletsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Newly redecorated two bedroom top floor Apartment
Leicester (LE1)
£875 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £437 per room)
Rochester Williams Limitedagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in