-
Featured
8 photos
Double Room in a Shared Flat – E14 🏠 Canary Wharf
Canary Wharf (E14)
£860 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Cloudrooms Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
💥Bright Room with Private Balcony Canary Wharf💥
Canary Wharf (E14)
£918 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 17th May 2026
Stefania Thomaagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
🌟 Spacious Ensuite from May 🌟
All Saints (E14)
£1,000 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Luna Rooms Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Massive Rooms - Canary Wharf- Move in Now!!
Canary Wharf (E14)
£195 - £295 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double Ensuite Isle of Dogs - All Bills Included
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,025 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
MAURICE LOUIS LTDagent -
Make Monday mornings easier…
Search by commute time -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
🏠 Poplar Rooms Available Now & June 🌟
All Saints (E14)
£920 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Luna Rooms Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Couples Welcome- Canary Wharf- Move in Now
Canary Wharf (E14)
£200 - £255 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
1 Spacious Ensuite in Canary Wharf Now !
Canary Wharf (E14)
£1,175 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Life Stayagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
🏠 E14 Double Room in All Saints
All Saints (E14)
£860 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Luna Rooms Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
Rooms Near Canary Wharf & Stratford | From £650PCM
Canary Wharf (E14)
£650 - £950 pcm
6 doubles - Available now
Easy Asset Property Managementagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
1 Spacious Birght Room in Canary Wharf !
Canary Wharf (E14)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Life Stayagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in