-
Featured
16 photos
Stunning new houseshare in Elephant & Castle!
Elephant and Castle (SE17)
£1,295 - £1,425 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available now
London Sharedagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
2 photos
Double room to share
Upton Park (E6)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Asifcurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Sharing space available for boys or girls
London E7 (E7)
£350 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Simicurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
4 photos
An ensuite room is available,
Barking (IG11)
£1,000 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Joseph Badhancurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
6 photos
Single Occupancy available (Bow Road)
Bow Road (E3)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 15th Jun 2026
Lili.current flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
16 photos
2 Ensuite+Double by Riverside Canary Wharf/Balcony
Canary Wharf (E14)
£280 - £335 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
4 photos
Cozy Room in Stratford – Bills Included 🏙️
Stratford (E15)
£140 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
PLANETARIA ESTATE LTDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Large double room E1W for short term let
Shadwell (E1)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 5th Jun 2026
Annlive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Double bedroom with ensuite in E&C zone 1
Elephant and Castle (SE17)
£1,250 pcm
Double room - Available 28th Jun 2026
Emilieformer flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
10 photos
Stylish Rooms in Hackney Central ✨
Hackney (E9)
£150 - £220 pw - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
PLANETARIA ESTATE LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Modern Spacious Double Room+Own Bathroom
London E3 (E3)
£1,400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
nicklive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in