New
Free to contact
- Flat to rent £1,125 pw
- Shepherds Bush View on map
- W12 Area info
Description
Fully furnished premium style 4-bed flat on the ground level of Auckland House.
All bills included plus fast WiFi.
Perfect for contractors, working professionals, and families looking for mid-long term stays.
5 min walk to Hammersmith Hospital.
8 min walk to White City Station.
Close to Westfield Shopping Centre.
When enquiring please let us know:
- Dates of booking
- Group number (max 4 for long term bookings 90 day plus)
*8 guests max permitted for short-term bookings*
£150 end of stay cleaning fee
All bills included plus fast WiFi.
5 min walk to Hammersmith Hospital.
8 min walk to White City Station.
Close to Westfield Shopping Centre.
When enquiring please let us know:
- Dates of booking
- Group number (max 4 for long term bookings 90 day plus)
*8 guests max permitted for short-term bookings*
£150 end of stay cleaning fee
£1,125 pw (whole property)
This ad is for a 4 bed flat and is not available by the room. Why not buddy up?
Suggested rent split
- Double room
- £281 pw
- Double room
- £281 pw
- Double room
- £281 pw
- Double room
- £281 pw
Availability
- Available
- Available now
Extra cost
- Security deposit
- £1,125.00
agent
Last active: 1 hour ago Response rate: Good
In a hurry? Show interest and we will send the advertiser your profile
Stay safe
TIP: Always view before you pay any money
Ad #18200781
More from the same advertiser
- NEW Room Near Northolt Station Northolt from £695 pcm
- Double room £750 PCM available Immediately Slough from £750 pcm