-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Refurbished 1-bed with London at your fingertips
Stepney Green (E1)
£1,750 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 27th Nov 2026
Ravellive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
4 Bed House Stepney Green
Stepney Green (E1)
£3,750 pcm
4 bed house - Available 20th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £915-£980 per room)
Cameroncurrent tenants -
7 photos
3 rooms available
Stepney Green (E1)
£185 - £250 pw - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available now
Sandralive out landlord -
5 photos
Studio for student
Stepney Green (E1)
£1,100 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Allive out landlord -
8 photos
Good sized bright double room in shared flat
Stepney Green (E1)
£1,200 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 30th May 2026
Kaitlive in landlord -
7 photos
Lovely 4 -bed house available in Stepney Green 🌷
Stepney Green (E1)
£3,800 pcm
4 bed house - Available 25th May 2026
(Equivalent to £950 per room)
Moragcurrent tenants -
7 photos
Spacious Room in Shared Flat – E1 – Available Now
Stepney Green (E1)
£1,170 pcm
Double room - Available now
Sformer flatmate -
4 photos
Large double room w/ private bathroom
Stepney Green (E1)
£160 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Caitlinformer flatmate -
9 photos
Double room sharing £550 each or £1000 for couple
Stepney Green (E1)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Didharlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Tenancy Transfer: iQ Aldgate - Summer 2026
Aldgate East (E1)
£460 pw
Studio flat - Available 1st Jun 2026
Н.current tenants
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in