-
5 photos
Spacious Rooms in Lovely Neighbourhood
Wantage (OX12)
£680 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Yantinglive in landlord -
9 photos
Master Ensuite XXL immaculate room in new build
Didcot (OX11)
£950 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Genielive in landlord -
9 photos
Room for Rent
Drayton (OX14)
£875 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Matthewlive in landlord -
9 photos
Rooms available for professionals
Grove (OX12)
£175 - £180 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Stevelive in landlord -
6 photos
Room near science park Abingdon
Abingdon (OX14)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Mohsenlive out landlord -
4 photos
Room for rent in Grove
Grove (OX12)
£695 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Brendanlive in landlord -
9 photos
Lovely room in village - please call if interested
West Hagbourne (OX11)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
mandylive in landlord -
8 photos
Beautifully furnished self contained annex.
East Ginge (OX12)
£195 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
Clarelive in landlord -
5 photos
Large double bedroom - fully furnished
Abingdon (OX14)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lukelive in landlord -
5 photos
Double room in quiet area for professional female
Faringdon (SN7)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Nicolacurrent flatmate
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in