-
Featured
8 photos
Double Room Available Now
Iffley (OX4)
£600 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
SYED NAQVIagent -
6 photos
Student Castle Oxford (Price can be discussed)
Oxford (OX1)
£300 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Yizhengcurrent flatmate -
9 photos
Rooms available for professionals
Grove (OX12)
£175 - £180 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Stevelive in landlord -
7 photos
Stunning Property with Spacious Rooms
Cowley (OX4)
£1,450 - £1,650 pcm - bills inc.
8 doubles - Available now
Livlive out landlord -
1 photos
Furnished rooms 10min bus ride to City Centre.
Oxford (OX1)
£700 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available 15th May 2026
Alilive out landlord -
6 photos
Lovely bright spacious room in central location
Botley (OX2)
£700 pcm
Single room - Available now
Ellieformer flatmateverified user -
5 photos
Double room in comfortable academic home
Cowley (OX4)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Virginialive in landlord -
8 photos
Double bedroom - Central Oxford 🌷
Oxford (OX1)
£493 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Francescacurrent flatmate -
4 photos
Beautiful airy double en suite in Central Oxford
South Hinksey (OX1)
£720 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
Henriettelive in landlord -
3 photos
Ensuite single Room available
Botley (OX2)
£150 pw
Single room - Available 29th Jun 2026
Elenalive out landlord -
9 photos
Lovely 1-bedroom Flat-Share | All bills incl.
New Hinksey (OX1)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Tomaszcurrent flatmateverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in