-
Featured
2 photos
LUXURY 🏡 No Deposit 🚀 All Benefits OK
Birmingham (B12)
£9 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
Sabberlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
16 photos
UC/DSS - Fresh 6 Double Rooms - £0 rent to pay
Birmingham (B29)
£1 pcm - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available now
The Property Estate Agentsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Studio Apartment at Radbrook Green
Shrewsbury (SY3)
£560 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Bryanlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
2 photos
Double rooms Available , singles, couples benefits
King's Norton (B38)
£8 - £10 pcm - bills inc.
6 doubles - Available now
kallive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
14 photos
£0 Rent - UC/DSS Accommodation - 5 Rooms Available
Birmingham (B16)
£1 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
The Property Estate Agentsagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
5 photos
10th Floor Ensuite Room – Battery Park Birmingham
Selly Oak (B29)
£1,300 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 12th Sep 2026
Ahmetlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
7 photos
Single & Dubble Room Available Now! - Dudley - DY2
Dudley (DY2)
£375 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
2 singles + 2 doubles - Available now
farhanlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
9 photos
DSS/UC | Brand New - Pay £0 Rent - Double Room
Birmingham (B29)
£1 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
The Property Estate Agentsagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
4 photos
Nice Apartment with bills included in payment
West Bromwich (B70)
£1,350 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £675 per room)
Raymondlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
3 photos
2 double rooms available to rent all bills inc
Gwernymynydd (CH7)
£500 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 1st Aug 2026
Daniellive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Studio with own bathroom,kitchennete,Smart TV,Wifi
West Bromwich (B70)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
ravlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in