-
Featured
7 photos
Studio Apartment to rent all bills incldued!
Sheffield (S3)
£795 pcm
Studio flat - Available 8th Jun 2026
Yorks EA Ltd (Yorkshire Estate Agents/A Team Properties )agent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
3 photos
One bed apartment available on Abbeydale Road
Sheffield (S7)
£725 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jun 2026
Adamlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
0 photos
1 Bed Flat Shalesmoor - All Bills Inc
Sheffield (S6)
£180 pw
1 bed flat - Available now
Maxlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
5 photos
Urgent Transfer: Modern Ensuite at New Era
Sheffield (S2)
£450 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jun 2026
Candycurrent tenants -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Bills inc One Bed Flat £169 Pw 1St & 15Th July
Sheffield (S7)
£169 pw
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
Century Onelive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
0 photos
City Centre Studio All Bills Inc
Sheffield (S1)
£180 pw
Studio flat - Available now
Maxlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
(Student Only) Studio relet – The Moor
Sheffield (S1)
£110 pw
Studio flat - Available now
Wencurrent tenantsverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Studio flat is available for rent in - S3 9AP
Sheffield (S3)
£700 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Tenantcare Solutionsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
September 2026/27 | Bills Included | Bronze Studio
Sheffield (S11)
£782 pcm - bills inc.
1 bed flat - Available 5th Sep 2026
CO-LIVING COMMUNITY
-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
Studio Apartment All Bills Inc Part Furnished
Sheffield (S4)
£160 pw
Studio flat - Available 31st May 2026
Maxlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
1-Bed Flat is available for rent in - S3 8JD
Sheffield (S3)
£650 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Tenantcare Solutionsagent
Try broadening your search criteria
- Studio/1 bed flats
+ Whole properties (suitable for sharing) 65 results - Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares 439 results - Studio/1 bed flats
+ Rooms in existing shares
+ Whole properties (suitable for sharing)
462 results
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in