-
Featured
5 photos
Stunning Double Room with its own Kitchen
Knaphill (GU21)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Rezlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
9 photos
En-Suite | Bills Inc | Guildford
Guildford (GU1)
£925 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Changezlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
5 photos
Superbly Presented House
Aldershot (GU12)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 12th Jun 2026
Jameslive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
GU2 8Lx: Single Room Short Term Let Only
Guildford (GU2)
£615 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 20th May 2026
Corinnalive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
5 bedroom house for Rent
Guildford (GU2)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 10th Jun 2026
Santoshlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Ash Vale, single room to rent
Ash Vale (GU12)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Freyalive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
7 photos
Harvey Road - Studio Room available
Guildford (GU1)
£750 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
LEADERS LIMITEDagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
1 photos
Monday -Friday Let
Farnborough (GU14)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 18th May 2026 Mon-Fri Let
jolive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Double room in Guildford
Guildford (GU2)
£1,000 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Lewislive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
5 photos
Smart double room available
Aldershot (GU11)
£100 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
Lisalive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
4 photos
Double room available to rent no deposit £600
Woking (GU22)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Shakilalive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in