-
Featured
9 photos
Rooms in Refurbished Flat Close to Chi Metro
South Shields (NE33)
£450 - £500 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Roblive out landlord -
10 photos
Studio Flat in Quiet Street. Central Jesmond
Jesmond (NE2)
£175 pw
1 bed flat - Available now
Ianlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Jesmond-Stunning ensuite room. 200m to Osborne Rd.
Jesmond (NE2)
£169 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 7th Jul 2026
Louiselive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
5 photos
Bright Rooms Available Now - Superb Location
Heaton (NE6)
£495 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Redridge Residentialagent -
7 photos
2 double rooms to let
South Shields (NE33)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Sukielive out landlord -
3 photos
Double Room in Heaton with En Suite
Heaton (NE6)
£530 pcm
Double room - Available 21st Jul 2026
Tiacurrent flatmate -
3 photos
Double room for rent in Cramlington
Cramlington (NE23)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Philiplive in landlord -
9 photos
Refurbished Rooms to rent
South Shields (NE33)
£450 - £550 pcm - bills inc.
2 singles + 4 doubles - Available now
Natalielive out landlord -
9 photos
Bright Double Room in Heaton – £650 All Bills Incl
Heaton (NE6)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Reececurrent flatmate -
6 photos
Spacious 3 Bed Town House in Beautiful Heaton!
Heaton (NE6)
£1,600 pcm
3 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £533 per room)
Ishlive out landlord -
9 photos
1 Standard room for rent
Blyth (NE24)
£120 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Victorformer flatmate
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in