-
Featured
7 photos
Double Room with Parking & Garden & Bike Storage
Binley (CV3)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 25th May 2026
Rabialive in landlordverified user -
7 photos
Cosey, comfortable and well lit room on top floor!
Coventry (CV1)
£545 pcm
Double room - Available now
Marthaformer flatmate -
9 photos
2-bed house to rent
Canley (CV4)
£135 - £145 pw
2 doubles - Available now
Xinlive out landlord -
5 photos
Tenancy Takeover - IQ Longwood Place En-Suite
Coventry (CV4)
£197 pw
1 bed flat - Available now
Ronicurrent tenants -
4 photos
Newly decorated and furnished flat
Coventry (CV4)
£690 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Aug 2026
Samanthalive in landlord -
9 photos
Centrally-located Leamington flat
Leamington Spa (CV32)
£130 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
Laurencecurrent flatmate -
5 photos
Room or entire house for rent
Coventry (CV2)
£1,200 pcm
3 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £300-£450 per room)
Lesleylive out landlord -
6 photos
Ensuit studio- need replacement
Coventry (CV3)
£800 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Smitacurrent tenants -
9 photos
Large double room and single room
Lower Quinton (CV37)
£500 - £800 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Johnlive in landlordverified user -
5 photos
Rooms available to let double and Single
Leamington Spa (CV31)
£525 - £575 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Kinglive out landlord -
9 photos
Spacious Family Home in Prime City Location
Coventry (CV1)
£1,550 pcm
4 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £387 per room)
Slive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in