-
Featured
9 photos
Swansea Student House - No Group? No Problem !!
Sketty (SA2)
£89 pw
10 doubles - Available 30th Jun 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
8 photos
Swansea Marina Property
Swansea (SA1)
£950 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Aleccurrent flatmate -
9 photos
Room available in SA5
Swansea (SA5)
£380 - £450 pcm
Single + double - Available now
Libialive out landlord -
5 photos
Room in shared student house (Sandfields, Swansea)
Swansea (SA1)
£75 pw
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
jasoncurrent flatmate -
9 photos
Student/Professional 4 Bed Luxury HMO
Swansea (SA1)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
Marcellive out landlord -
9 photos
Large rooms in clean quiet central 5 bed house
Swansea (SA1)
£605 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Debracurrent flatmate -
8 photos
HMO student house to share with others very nice h
Swansea (SA1)
£300 - £320 pcm
4 doubles - Available now
Mikelive out landlord -
6 photos
Beach front House in Swansea Room by Room
Swansea (SA1)
£90 pw - bills inc.
7 doubles - Available now
peterlive out landlord -
9 photos
2-Bedroom Modern Home for Rent
Sketty (SA2)
£925 pcm
2 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £462 per room)
Blossom Property Holdingsagent -
9 photos
Beautiful terraced house
Swansea (SA2)
£400 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Bonnieformer flatmate -
9 photos
Two rooms available in 3 bed shared occupancy
Swansea (SA1)
£415 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
Tomlive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in