-
Featured
7 photos
Girl’s Double Room in Modern & Sociable Home
Bedminster (BS3)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
KEY LIVING LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
14 photos
🏡 Rooms Available to Rent – BS15 1NL
Bristol (BS15)
£550 - £750 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
Elite Urban Homes Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
12 photos
STUDENTS June 26 - 5 En-suites rooms
Fishponds (BS16)
£755 pcm - bills inc.
4 doubles - Available 13th Jun 2026
Willowlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Double rooms - Near MOD, Southmead
Brentry (BS10)
£665 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
4 photos
Roseberry Park- BS5 - Couples welcome
Easton (BS5)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
STUDENTS - 5 bed house available summer 2026
Fishponds (BS16)
£730 - £770 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 3 doubles - Available 13th Jun 2026
Willowlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Studio Rooms Available July 2026 - £200 Cashback
Filton (BS34)
£795 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Newly Refurbished throughout - Large Double room
Easton (BS5)
£725 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Jun 2026
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
16 photos
Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath house- Ready now!
Cotham (BS6)
£1,050 - £1,150 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Patrick James Property Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Brand New 7 Bed HMO First Month 50% Off
Kingswood (BS15)
£700 - £825 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available now
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Rose Green Rd - BS5 - all bills included
Bristol (BS5)
£595 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTDagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in