-
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Lovely small double Prof houseshare
Bradley Stoke (BS32)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
lindalive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Lovely Double Room in friendly home from £80pw
Wotton-under-Edge (GL12)
£80 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now Mon-Fri Let
Alisonlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Large double attic room, Horsley, GL6
Horsley (GL6)
£560 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Aug 2026
Rosalive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Tetbury Homeshare £349 p/m
Tetbury (GL8)
£349 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Two Generationsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Spacious en-suite room in newly renovated house
Almondsbury (BS32)
£950 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 7th Jun 2026
Advisermove Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Cosy Flat Share Open to Open Minded Individuals
Yate (BS37)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Jun 2026
Marwalive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Double Room in North Bristol
Bradley Stoke (BS32)
£750 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lewislive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
4 photos
Large double room in friendly house
Dursley (GL11)
£525 pcm
Double room - Available now
Glorialive in landlord -
9 photos
Lovely double room with a view
Dursley (GL11)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Lealive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
2 Bed Annexe
Winterbourne (BS36)
£1,388 pcm
2 bed house - Available 19th Jun 2026
(Equivalent to £594-£794 per room)
Pamlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in