-
6 photos
Large 1 Bed Studio | with Ensuite and Kitchen
Abbey Hey (M18)
£880 pcm
Studio flat - Available now
Humalive out landlord -
9 photos
Beautiful Cosy Hotel Styel Rooms to Rent
Hyde (SK14)
£125 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 26th May 2026
Aslamlive in landlord -
9 photos
Double Attic Room - Mossley
Mossley (OL5)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ellielive in landlord -
8 photos
Friendly houseshare in great location
Manchester (M18)
£480 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Hollielive out landlord -
9 photos
Double Ensuite Room all bills included £800 p/m
Stockport (SK4)
£800 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Stephenlive out landlord -
4 photos
Large Double room in Edgeley
Stockport (SK3)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Annalive in landlord -
8 photos
A furnished room available immediately for move in
Gorton (M18)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Chibuikemcurrent flatmate -
9 photos
Quiet furnished double | Calm Manchester home
Denton (M34)
£150 pw
Double room - Available now
Emilylive out landlord -
9 photos
Rooms £655.00 per months included bills
Failsworth (M35)
£625 - £655 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Roselive in landlord -
9 photos
New Lux En-Suite spacious bedroom
Clayton (M11)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Veselinlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in