-
Featured
8 photos
Double Room | From £400 | Bills & Wifi Included
Lyminge (CT18)
£400 - £595 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
City Guardiansagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
6 photos
Large room, All Bills Inc.£50 off 1st months rent
Dover (CT16)
£595 - £650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
thomaslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
Boosted
8 photos
Furnished double bedroom with all bills & WiFi inc
Dover (CT17)
£575 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 3rd Jun 2026
Lifeboat Lettings Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Large rooms for professionals and key workers..
Folkestone (CT19)
£120 - £175 pw
Single + double - Available now
Slive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Double Room Dover Central with Garden
Dover (CT17)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Easylordagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Double Room with en-suite
Dover (CT17)
£585 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Tracylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Huge rooms for professionals, and contract workers
Dover (CT16)
£120 - £150 pw
2 doubles - Available now
Slive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Furnished Double ensuite room, with bills & WiFi
Folkestone (CT19)
£700 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 27th May 2026
Lifeboat Lettings Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Great double room
Folkestone (CT20)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
HOME-SHARE LETTINGS LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
One Double Room in Shared House, to Let Folkestone
Folkestone (CT19)
£529 - £579 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Jaylive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Large furnished double bedroom close to train stat
Folkestone (CT20)
£610 pcm
Double room - Available now
Lifeboat Lettings Ltdagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in