-
Featured
8 photos
Big Double Bedroom in Brick Lane/Liverpool St
Liverpool Street (E1)
£1,000 - £1,300 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 24th May 2026
Kaylive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Shoreditch coliving flat - 2 bathrooms, all incl.
Shoreditch (E2)
£1,180 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 27th May 2026
BLOOM COLIVING LIMITEDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
3 Beautiful Double Rooms Near Victoria Park/E2
Shoreditch (E2)
£220 - £295 pw
3 doubles - Available 9th Jul 2026
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Ensuit Room in a 2 Bed Flat -Great location
Shoreditch (EC1)
£1,400 pcm
Double room - Available now
Mayfair Acquisitions Limitedlive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Trendy Shordith Only £850 all bills Inc,
Shoreditch (E2)
£850 pcm
Double room - Available now
Prime Finders Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Beautiful Double room available near Whitechapel
Shoreditch (E1)
£235 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
W S C SERVICES LTDagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
17 photos
In the Heart of Shoreditch 🤍🤍🤍🤍
Shoreditch (E2)
£290 - £340 pw
4 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Lovely Double Room in Brick Lane
Shoreditch (E1)
£1,025 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ave Estates Limitedagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Two Bedroom Modern Apartment with Two Bathrooms
Shoreditch (E2)
£2,500 pcm
2 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £1,350 per room)
Greenland Property Servicesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Beautiful Double Rooms Located in Bethnal Green
Shoreditch (E2)
£185 - £275 pw
3 doubles - Available now
City Roomsagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
10 photos
🔥Shoreditch- Spacious Room-5 Min Shoreditch🔥
Shoreditch (E1)
£825 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 4th Jun 2026
Quest Londonagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in