-
Featured
4 photos
✨Modern Rooms | Bills Included | Near UHCW & City✨
Upper Stoke (CV2)
£515 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Erlindlive out landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
15 photos
CORBY LODGE
Corby (NN18)
£695 - £725 pcm - bills inc.
2 singles - Available now
Right 1agent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
3 Large Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished
Coventry (CV1)
£1,825 pcm
3 bed flat - Available 1st Aug 2026
(Equivalent to £575-£675 per room)
KP Lettings & Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Fantastic 3 Bed Bungalow in Fletton Fields - PE2
Peterborough (PE2)
£1,300 pcm
Double room - Available now
Freedom Homesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
2 Single Occupancy Double En-Suite Room
Corby (NN18)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 1st Jun 2026
Front Row Property Servicesagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
En-Suite Double Bedroom Fully Furnished
Coventry (CV1)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
KP Lettings & Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
🔥 Studios & Double Rooms | Bedford Town Centre 🔥
Bedford (MK40)
£550 - £725 pcm
4 doubles - Available now
Marialive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Lovely ensuite room in beautiful Victorian House
Kettering (NN15)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available 11th Jun 2026
Marklive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
2 photos
En-Suite Double Bedroom Fully Furnished
Coventry (CV1)
£500 pcm
Double room - Available now
KP Lettings & Management Ltdagent -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
No Bills/Council. Double room for £500. Couples OK
Birstall (LE4)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
JPcurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Stunning CV1 room with ensuite 🔥ALL bills inc
Coventry (CV1)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 18th May 2026
Mathewlive out landlordverified user
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in