-
Featured
13 photos
Rooms with bills included available from £450pcm
West Bridgford (NG2)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Kingswood Residential Investment Managementagent -
6 photos
Double room near city center
Nottingham (NG3)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Chiformer flatmateverified user -
4 photos
Flatmates to share accommodation required
Beeston (NG9)
£300 - £500 pcm
Single + double - Available now
Reshmacurrent flatmate -
4 photos
7 days £650 inc bills OR Mon-Fri £500
West Bridgford (NG2)
£500 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Annalive in landlord -
6 photos
Accommodation Room (Need to replace me)
Nottingham (NG2)
£180 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Muhammad Saadformer flatmate -
4 photos
Room for rent in prime location in Nottingham
Nottingham (NG7)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Vaisakhlive out landlord -
7 photos
Single Room in Two Bed House Live in Landlord
The Meadows (NG2)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Garylive in landlord -
4 photos
1 bronze room available in a shared flat
Nottingham (NG7)
£90 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
R Mformer flatmate -
9 photos
NG3 rooms for rent
Nottingham (NG3)
£100 - £140 pw - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Greglive out landlordverified user -
9 photos
£540 per month including bills & fully furnished
Nottingham (NG7)
£540 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 2nd Aug 2026
Hennalive out landlordverified user -
7 photos
Bright double bedroom in Sneinton
Sneinton (NG2)
£580 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Katharinalive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in