-
Featured
9 photos
6 Bed House - 2 Rooms Available 1st July 2026
Sheffield (S11)
£120 - £125 pw - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
Jameslive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Double room in Broomhill - available from July
Sheffield (S10)
£444 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Emilycurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
Large Studio in Sharman Court Bills Included
Sheffield (S1)
£100 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Antoshformer flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double Bedroom with En-Suite - Stunning Flat S1
Sheffield (S1)
£530 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Aug 2026
Chrislive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
5 bed, Student House
Sheffield (S10)
£103 pw
Double room - Available 3rd Jul 2026
Alexcurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
9 Regent Terrace
Sheffield (S3)
£433 pcm - bills inc.
7 doubles - Available now
Homelive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Cosy Double Room with En-Suite
Sheffield (S2)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 13th Jul 2026
Sarahlive in landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
**** 5 Bedrooms Student House ********
Sheffield (S11)
£277 pcm
2 doubles - Available now
Syedlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Large Double in Newly Renovated Property
Sheffield (S8)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 21st Jul 2026
Joellive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
6 photos
Double ensuite room in city centre
Sheffield (S3)
£675 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Clarity Enterprises Ltd T/A Clarity Lettingsagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
3 photos
S3 - En-suite Double Bedroom
Sheffield (S3)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Vinothlive in landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in