-
Featured
9 photos
PhD/PG Only - Double Ensuite Rooms- 10 Mins To Uni
Canley (CV4)
£568 - £588 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 22nd Jun 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
4 photos
Canley 6-person house - ONE room available!
Canley (CV4)
£715 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Ellaformer flatmate -
8 photos
House share - Shipston on Stour
Shipston-On-Stour (CV36)
£165 - £175 pw
2 doubles - Available now
Matthewlive in landlord -
9 photos
2 Bed furnished Room near Warwick Uni, Tata motors
Coventry (CV4)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 15th May 2026
Senthilnathanlive in landlord -
9 photos
Furnished room in house on Harbury Lane.
Bishop's Tachbrook (CV33)
£150 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Natalialive in landlord -
4 photos
Room Available | Leamington Spa CV32 5DN
Leamington Spa (CV32)
£220 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available 1st Sep 2026
Shivangicurrent flatmate -
5 photos
Tenancy Takeover - IQ Longwood Place En-Suite
Coventry (CV4)
£197 pw
1 bed flat - Available now
Ronicurrent tenants -
7 photos
Stratford Upon Avon - Large Double Room
Stratford-upon-Avon (CV37)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
sianlive in landlord -
5 photos
Rooms available to let double and Single
Leamington Spa (CV31)
£525 - £575 pcm - bills inc.
Single + double - Available now
Kinglive out landlord -
7 photos
Spacious Double Bedroom with Ensuite
Coventry (CV3)
£600 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Aartilive in landlordverified user -
6 photos
Most Affordable Studio in a Compact Size, with All
Coventry (CV4)
£333 pw - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Ryanformer flatmate
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in