-
Featured
9 photos
Swansea Student House - No Group? No Problem !!
Sketty (SA2)
£89 pw
10 doubles - Available 30th Jun 2026
Davidlive out landlord -
6 photos
Double bedroom with private bathroom in Pontcanna
Cardiff (CF11)
£900 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Rhyslive in landlord -
9 photos
Recently renovated house- single occupancy room
Swansea (SA1)
£500 pcm
5 bed house - Available now
(Equivalent to £500-£525 per room)
Huwlive out landlordverified user -
7 photos
En-suite room at west wing Cardiff city centre
Cardiff (CF24)
£550 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Diyaformer flatmate -
3 photos
Single Room Unfurnished
Newport (NP20)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Andrzejcurrent flatmate -
8 photos
URGENT Swansea Uni Room Takeover – Brynmill
Swansea (SA2)
£95 pw
Double room - Available 1st Jul 2026
Faithformer flatmate -
6 photos
Ensuite room in lovely flat down the Bay
Cardiff Bay (CF10)
£413 pcm
Double room - Available now
Tesscurrent flatmateverified user -
2 photos
Large bedroom with own bathroom
Brecon (LD3)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Yvonnelive in landlord -
9 photos
Double Room to Rent – Quiet, Well-Managed House Sh
Cathays (CF24)
£380 pcm
Double room - Available now
Iancurrent flatmate -
6 photos
Rooms in Cardiff prime location
Cardiff (CF11)
£500 - £800 pcm - bills inc.
Single + 2 doubles - Available 12th Jun 2026
Ajaylive out landlord -
9 photos
Sea Views from Your Newly Renovated Flat!
Penarth (CF64)
£1,230 pcm
1 bed flat - Available now
Meirinlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in