-
Featured
0 photos
Cosy 1-Bed Flat (Water & Wifi Included in Price)
Swansea (SA2)
£650 pcm
1 bed flat - Available 1st Jul 2026
HassleFree HMOagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
**Spacious Fully Furnished King-Size Bedroom**
Sketty (SA2)
£140 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available 22nd Jun 2026
Joshlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
1 photos
Single room to let in a Shared flat
Swansea (SA1)
£465 pcm - bills inc.
Single room - Available now
Leelive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double room
Fforest-fach (SA5)
£850 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Huwlive in landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Modern All Ensuite Student/Professional House
Swansea (SA1)
£385 - £395 pcm
6 doubles - Available now
Thomaslive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
7 photos
Bedsit room town centre sa1
Swansea (SA1)
£475 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
emmalive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Large rooms in clean quiet central 5 bed house
Swansea (SA1)
£605 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available now
Debracurrent flatmate -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
May Madness Offer
Swansea (SA1)
£625 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
TKR Management Ltdagent -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Large shared house in the heart of Uplands
Swansea (SA2)
£450 pcm - bills inc.
5 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
Julialive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
11 photos
Rooms to rent in 3 bed flat Uplands
Swansea (SA1)
£400 pcm - bills inc.
3 doubles - Available 1st Jul 2026
Marklive out landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
8 photos
Fully renovated 4 bed house
Swansea (SA2)
£1,700 pcm
4 bed house - Available 1st Jul 2026
(Equivalent to £425 per room)
Laurenlive out landlord
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in