-
Featured
9 photos
Room for Rent in Edinburgh Near Heriot Wat Uni
Edinburgh (EH11)
£595 pcm
Double room - Available now
Jlive out landlord -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Edinburgh Oxgangs One Double Bedroom to Rent
Colinton (EH13)
£700 pcm
Double room - Available now
Alessandrocurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
7 photos
Relaxing & Spacious Room with Private Bathroom
Colinton (EH13)
£875 pcm - bills inc.
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Moraglive in landlordverified user -
9 photos
Private room in modern detached house in Colinton
Colinton (EH13)
£170 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Loïclive in landlordverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New today
10 photos
Double Bedroom with Ensuite - Short Term
Edinburgh (EH11)
£200 pw - bills inc.
Double room - Available now
Nicolòlive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
8 photos
Sunny double room overlooking Bruntsfield Links
Edinburgh (EH3)
£739 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Roscurrent flatmate -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New today
9 photos
Modern furnished room in Edinburgh
Edinburgh (EH11)
£580 pcm
Double room - Available 1st Jun 2026
Jilllive out landlord -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Students only - Edinburgh prime location
Edinburgh (EH14)
£650 pcm - bills inc.
2 doubles - Available now
Adyancurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Double bedroom with your own bathroom
Edinburgh (EH14)
£725 pcm
Double room - Available 15th Jun 2026
Vijilive in landlordverified user -
UPGRADE TO CONTACT
New
5 photos
Double room £490pm
Edinburgh (EH14)
£490 pcm
Double room - Available 23rd May 2026
Danielcurrent flatmateverified user -
FREE TO CONTACT
New
9 photos
Fantastic Flat, Amazing furnished Flat NOT HMO.
Corstorphine (EH12)
£1,750 pcm
3 bed flat - Available now
(Equivalent to £583 per room)
Rose Burn-Murdochagent
Save this search
It's free and we'll email you new rooms as they come in